Licensed to University of Chicago   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2019 09:31 PM
      2019 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/13/2019 to 2/16/2019      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  UAA Record:  15:26.52  2014        Zane Turpin, Washington                   
 Pool Record:  15:33.93  2/16/2013   Zane Turpin, WASHU                        
               15:02.59  D3A
               15:51.89  Q18
               16:16.65  D3B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Tom                   SR Emory                    15:29.49  Q18   
  2  Lorson, Zach                  FR Emory                    15:33.55  Q18   
  3  Dauksher, Richie              FR CMU                      15:38.78  Q18   
  4  Smithson, Jack                FR Wash U. MO               15:47.86  Q18   
  5  Johnson, Doug                 FR CMU                      15:48.25  Q18   
  6  Reinhard, Rick                FR Wash U. MO               15:52.11  D3B   
  7  Curran, Tyler                 SR Emory                    15:54.51  D3B   
  8  Chatoor, Graham               FR NYU                      15:55.72  D3B   
  9  Rainey, Blake                 FR NYU                      16:06.04  D3B   
 10  Tzortzis, Georgios            FR Chicago                  16:07.63  D3B   
 11  Joyner, Andrew                SO CMU                      16:11.28  D3B   
 12  Byman, Sean                   FR Emory                    16:15.61  D3B   
 13  Erichsen, Keith               SR Case Western             16:18.26        
 14  Eppinger, Ej                  SO CMU                      16:19.56        
 15  Denizli, Baris                FR CMU                      16:20.25        
 16  Selznick, Richard             SO Brandeis                 16:21.74        
 17  Lucas, Peyton                 SO NYU                      16:31.39        
 18  Schmidt, Brody                SR Case Western             16:34.77        
 19  Schwinn, Elliot               SR Rochester                16:38.96        
 20  Weidman, Eric                 JR Rochester                16:46.81        
 21  Backer, Will                  FR Case Western             16:47.35        
 22  Domanico, Edward              FR Rochester                17:32.82        
 23  Alldritt, Samuel              FR Rochester                17:40.82        
 24  Weissberg, Justin             JR Brandeis                 17:42.84        
 25  James, Evan                   JR Rochester                17:43.13        
 26  Bethlendy, Liam               SO Rochester                17:47.76        
 27  Okada da Silva, Vinicius      SR Case Western             17:56.28