College of Wooster                              12/5/2019 - 8:59 PM
      2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019       
 
 Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Case Western-OH  'A'                4:11.28    3:54.54  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR          2) Moton, Kelly SO              
     3) Smith, Anna SO                4) Rupert, Daniella SO          
  2 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    4:03.27    3:55.09  
     1) Smith, Paige FR               2) Mitcho, Lena FR              
     3) Scheu, Makayla FR             4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR          
  3 Wooster-LE  'A'                     4:07.14    3:57.40  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR             2) Likins, Molly SO             
     3) Bowers, Anne JR               4) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR       
  4 Case Western-OH  'B'                4:13.40    4:02.23  
     1) Love, Olivia JR               2) Taekman, Sarah SR            
     3) Picchione, Olivia SR          4) Pritchett, Maria FR          
  5 Wooster-LE  'B'                     4:16.84    4:04.26  
     1) Murphy, Kate JR               2) Whitman, Madison JR          
     3) Likins, Heidi JR              4) Brown, Brooke JR             
  6 Edinboro-MA  'B'                    4:17.65    4:08.28  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall JR         2) Cade, Sydney FR              
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR           4) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR       
  7 ONU-OH  'A'                         4:15.05    4:11.99  
     1) Starkey, Shelby FR            2) Schauer, Abby FR             
     3) Parsons, Mya SO               4) Lubinski, Megan SO           
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:13.42    4:12.79  
     1) Collins, Lindsey SO           2) Pichola, Elise SR            
     3) Gyurke, Maggie JR             4) Schuller, Lexi FR            
  9 Westminster-MA  'A'                 4:08.85    4:13.94  
     1) Bowers, Marissa SO            2) Jones, Abby SR               
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO          4) Horvath, Baylee FR           
 10 Westminster-MA  'B'                 4:22.46    4:16.14  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR             2) Manolis, Maggie SR           
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO            4) Routch, Megan SO             
 11 ONU-OH  'B'                         4:27.60    4:17.35  
     1) Taylor, Marissa JR            2) Stuart, Katey SR             
     3) Stuart, Kyley SR              4) Johnson, Sydney SO           
 12 Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:23.04    4:20.17  
     1) Landry, Callie SO             2) Saultz, Annabelle FR         
     3) Bjordahl, Grace FR            4) Drager, Erika SO             
 13 LOCK-AM  'A'                        4:25.32    4:24.75  
     1) Griffin, Madison FR           2) Arledge, Lily FR             
     3) Allen, Kristin SR             4) Clemson, Mikaela JR          
 -- LOCK-AM  'B'                        4:46.53         DQ  
     1) Monaghan, Abby FR             2) Berardinelli, Kacey FR       
     3) Mummert, Lauren FR            4) Loup, Kandace JR