College of Wooster                              12/5/2019 - 9:20 PM
      2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019       
 
 Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Case Western-OH  'A'                3:39.95    3:26.76  
     1) McDonald, Will JR             2) Cavanaugh, Patrick FR        
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR             4) Tecson, Calvin SO            
  2 Wooster-LE  'A'                     3:37.65    3:27.24  
     1) Gluck, Josh JR                2) Klumpp, Craig JR             
     3) Schopen, Trey SR              4) Foss, Wyatt JR               
  3 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    3:39.21    3:29.60  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo FR              2) Frederick, Noah SR           
     3) Bangert, Jack JR              4) Kinney, Ted FR               
  4 ONU-OH  'A'                         3:33.32    3:29.85  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR               2) Adams, Jeremy SO             
     3) Stanley, Jackson SO           4) DeLano, Justin SO            
  5 Case Western-OH  'B'                3:40.62    3:30.04  
     1) Tay, Kelvin SO                2) Quinn, A.J. SR               
     3) Woerner, Jakob JR             4) Wible, Neil SO               
  6 Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:35.20    3:31.91  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR          2) Dye, Nick SO                 
     3) Palochak, Logan SR            4) Tondra, Jason FR             
  7 Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:37.57    3:34.48  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben SO              2) Acosta, Isaiah SO            
     3) Currey, Derek JR              4) Williams, Nathan FR          
  8 ONU-OH  'B'                         3:41.81    3:35.44  
     1) Walton, Chris SO              2) Reed, Pat JR                 
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                4) Randall, Logan FR            
  9 Edinboro-MA  'B'                    3:43.50    3:37.22  
     1) Dorobish, Cole FR             2) Morgan, Kevin FR             
     3) Brzozowski, Brenden FR        4) Kocher, Michael JR           
 10 Wooster-LE  'B'                     3:48.95    3:39.97  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SR             2) Muse, Sam SO                 
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO             4) Letkeman, Graham SO          
 11 Westminster-MA  'A'                 3:37.75    3:42.46  
     1) Lanterman, Mark FR            2) DunLany, Aaron SR            
     3) Adametz, Stephen FR           4) Sorrick, Blaine JR           
 12 Westminster-MA  'B'                 3:40.64    3:52.72  
     1) Gordon, Charles SO            2) D'Agaro, Roody JR            
     3) Lindsey, Brock FR             4) MacMurdo, Kevin SO