College of Wooster                              12/6/2019 - 7:21 PM
      2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019       
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Krueger, Sarah         SO Case Western-OH   1:58.94    1:56.67  
  2 Rupert, Daniella       SO Case Western-OH   1:58.13    1:58.21  
  3 Smith, Paige           FR Edinboro-MA       1:59.54    1:59.20  
  4 Kacmarek, Nell         SR Wooster-LE        2:00.02    1:59.42  
  5 Incristi, Aurelia      SO Mount Union-LE    2:00.28    1:59.65  
  6 Schuller, Lexi         FR Mount Union-LE    2:01.26    2:00.67  
  7 Miller, Kara           JR Edinboro-MA       2:01.44    2:00.99  
  8 Routch, Megan          SO Westminster-MA    2:01.72    2:02.06  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pearson, Avery         SR Wooster-LE        2:03.61    2:01.49  
 10 Peregrini, Kendall     JR Edinboro-MA       2:01.82    2:01.73  
 11 Picchione, Sienna      SR Case Western-OH   2:04.59    2:02.63  
 12 Lubinski, Megan        SO ONU-OH            2:04.55    2:03.39  
 13 Ptashnik, Kate         SO Case Western-OH   2:04.48    2:03.57  
 14 Gfroerer, Stephanie    SO Edinboro-MA       2:04.20    2:04.46  
 15 Horvath, Baylee        FR Westminster-MA    2:04.17    2:05.29  
 16 Grant, Gabbie          FR ONU-OH            2:04.77    2:06.20  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Grinevich, Sasha       FR Case Western-OH   2:05.40    2:03.79  
 18 Costanzo, Emily        FR Mount Union-LE    2:05.93    2:04.09  
 19 Muckleroy, Molly       SO Mount Union-LE    2:05.29    2:04.51  
 20 Clemson, Mikaela       JR LOCK-AM           2:05.58    2:05.04  
 21 Drager, Erika          SO Mount Union-LE    2:05.67    2:05.88  
 22 Andrulonis, Melia      SR Edinboro-MA       2:06.96    2:06.73  
 23 Schlegel, Kate         SO Wooster-LE        2:07.90    2:07.17  
 24 Katterle, Karli        SO ONU-OH            2:08.08    2:08.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Kinkead, Courtney      SR Westminster-MA    2:08.87             
 26 Bossaert, Emma         SO Wooster-LE        2:08.94             
 27 Ferguson, Madeleine    SR Wooster-LE        2:09.29             
 28 Dewitt, Kaitlyn        SO Mount Union-LE    2:09.54             
 29 Russell, Emily         SR Westminster-MA    2:11.37             
 30 Stutler, Sarah         SR Wooster-LE        2:11.62             
 31 Fair, Kaylee           SO ONU-OH            2:12.35             
 32 Loup, Kandace          JR LOCK-AM           2:13.27             
 33 Lyden, Lizzy           FR LOCK-AM           2:14.22             
 34 Drobka, Brittney       SO Westminster-MA    2:15.29             
 35 Fernandes, Naomi       FR Wooster-LE        2:16.74             
 36 Rasdall, Teagan        FR ONU-OH            2:19.24             
 37 Strohmenger, Megan     FR Westminster-MA    2:20.39             
 -- LaBovick, Gabrielle    JR Edinboro-MA           DQ