College of Wooster                              12/6/2019 - 8:28 PM
      2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019       
 
 Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Case Western-OH  'A'                8:02.60    7:51.46  
     1) Pritchett, Maria FR           2) Halsdorfer, Abby FR          
     3) Krueger, Sarah SO             4) Rupert, Daniella SO          
  2 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    8:08.95    7:54.13  
     1) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR        2) Smith, Paige FR              
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR           4) Miletska, Yana SR            
  3 Wooster-LE  'A'                     8:12.42    8:02.13  
     1) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR        2) Whitman, Madison JR          
     3) Chen, Mia SO                  4) Kacmarek, Nell SR            
  4 Case Western-OH  'B'                8:15.39    8:02.49  
     1) Picchione, Olivia SR          2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline JR    
     3) Pearson, JoJo FR              4) Yang, Erica FR               
  5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                 8:26.80    8:12.12  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia SO          2) Muckleroy, Molly SO          
     3) Landry, Callie SO             4) Schuller, Lexi FR            
  6 Edinboro-MA  'B'                    8:32.44    8:12.29  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall JR         2) Cade, Sydney FR              
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR            4) Miller, Kara JR              
  7 Wooster-LE  'B'                     8:33.47    8:18.14  
     1) Wetmore, Kay FR               2) Pearson, Avery SR            
     3) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR   4) Kim, Min FR                  
  8 Westminster-MA  'A'                 8:18.18    8:19.36  
     1) Routch, Megan SO              2) Bowers, Marissa SO           
     3) Jones, Abby SR                4) Peace, Caitlyn SR            
  9 Mount Union-LE  'B'                 8:43.87    8:24.84  
     1) Drager, Erika SO              2) Dewitt, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Costanzo, Emily FR            4) Spann, Marcy SR              
 10 ONU-OH  'A'                         8:36.72    8:25.98  
     1) Schauer, Abby FR              2) Taylor, Marissa JR           
     3) Grant, Gabbie FR              4) Starkey, Shelby FR           
 11 Westminster-MA  'B'                 8:35.38    8:38.88  
     1) Grimenstein, Anna SO          2) Russell, Emily SR            
     3) Kinkead, Courtney SR          4) Geer, Shannon FR             
 12 ONU-OH  'B'                         9:10.00    8:47.27  
     1) Katterle, Karli SO            2) Fair, Kaylee SO              
     3) Stuart, Katey SR              4) Augspurger, Sydney SO        
 13 LOCK-AM  'A'                        9:12.58    8:54.45  
     1) Mummert, Lauren FR            2) Loup, Kandace JR             
     3) Lyden, Lizzy FR               4) Herrera-Tapia, Loana JR