College of Wooster                              12/6/2019 - 8:44 PM
      2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019       
 
 Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Case Western-OH  'A'                7:12.47    6:59.12  
     1) Smith, Andrew FR              2) Wible, Neil SO               
     3) Schoenig, Nick SO             4) Backer, Will SO              
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                 7:12.02    7:03.79  
     1) Ellsworth, Cole SR            2) Williams, Nathan FR          
     3) Regovich, Brian SO            4) Tondra, Jason FR             
  3 Case Western-OH  'B'                7:25.37    7:05.08  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan SO              2) McDonald, Will JR            
     3) Twomey, Sean JR               4) Weinman, Dakota JR           
  4 Westminster-MA  'A'                 7:15.15    7:07.89  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR              2) Sorrick, Blaine JR           
     3) Musselman, Jake SO            4) DunLany, Aaron SR            
  5 ONU-OH  'A'                         7:22.37    7:08.61  
     1) Randall, Logan FR             2) Adams, Jeremy SO             
     3) Kogucki, Ian FR               4) DeLano, Justin SO            
  6 Wooster-LE  'A'                     7:25.79    7:09.88  
     1) Schultz, Robert SO            2) Foss, Wyatt JR               
     3) Gluck, Josh JR                4) Schopen, Trey SR             
  7 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    7:24.89    7:10.03  
     1) Bradford, Nick SR             2) Dorobish, Cole FR            
     3) Kocher, Michael JR            4) Ruiz, Gerardo FR             
  8 Mount Union-LE  'B'                 7:24.63    7:13.00  
     1) Scheib, Brett SO              2) Holmes, Mike SO              
     3) Acosta, Isaiah SO             4) Marshall, Charles FR         
  9 Wooster-LE  'B'                     7:36.00    7:27.38  
     1) Greeson, Wylie SO             2) Klumpp, Craig JR             
     3) Samuelson, Eli SR             4) Letkeman, Graham SO          
 10 ONU-OH  'B'                         7:44.28    7:35.74  
     1) Reed, Pat JR                  2) Lewandowski, Mike SO         
     3) Walton, Chris SO              4) Donatelli, Nathan SR         
 11 Westminster-MA  'B'                 7:38.37    7:48.35  
     1) D'Agaro, Roody JR             2) Kallaur, Constantine SO      
     3) MacMurdo, Kevin SO            4) Lanterman, Mark FR           
 -- Edinboro-MA  'B'                    7:50.00         DQ  
     1) Brzozowski, Brenden FR        2) Frederick, Noah SR           
     3) Certuche, Richard FR          4) Dankle, Caleb SO