College of Wooster                              12/7/2019 - 7:37 PM
      2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019       
 
 Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Case Western-OH  'A'                3:13.95    3:04.96  
     1) Tecson, Calvin SO             2) Wible, Neil SO               
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR             4) Bryant, Will FR              
  2 Case Western-OH  'B'                3:17.53    3:07.30  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan SO              2) Schoenig, Nick SO            
     3) Smith, Andrew FR              4) Weinman, Dakota JR           
  3 Westminster-MA  'A'                 3:13.13    3:08.58  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR              2) Sorrick, Blaine JR           
     3) McCabe, Trevor SO             4) Musselman, Jake SO           
  4 Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:13.56    3:09.82  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR          2) Palochak, Logan SR           
     3) Silver, Mark JR               4) Tondra, Jason FR             
  5 Wooster-LE  'A'                     3:20.71    3:10.60  
     1) Schultz, Robert SO            2) Foss, Wyatt JR               
     3) Gluck, Josh JR                4) Schopen, Trey SR             
  6 ONU-OH  'A'                         3:15.92    3:10.73  
     1) Adams, Jeremy SO              2) DeLano, Justin SO            
     3) Randall, Logan FR             4) Groehl, Ryan SR              
  7 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    3:17.02    3:10.95  
     1) Bradford, Nick SR             2) Kocher, Michael JR           
     3) Bangert, Jack JR              4) Kinney, Ted FR               
  8 Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:20.44    3:13.79  
     1) Williams, Nathan FR           2) Regovich, Brian SO           
     3) Scheib, Brett SO              4) Ellsworth, Cole SR           
  9 ONU-OH  'B'                         3:27.55    3:18.05  
     1) Kogucki, Ian FR               2) Kessler, Jack SO             
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                4) Brady, Dillon FR             
 10 Westminster-MA  'B'                 3:19.63    3:18.57  
     1) DunLany, Aaron SR             2) Adametz, Stephen FR          
     3) MacMurdo, Kevin SO            4) Lanterman, Mark FR           
 11 Edinboro-MA  'B'                    3:27.87    3:20.13  
     1) Morgan, Kevin FR              2) Brzozowski, Brenden FR       
     3) Certuche, Richard FR          4) Ruiz, Gerardo FR             
 12 Wooster-LE  'B'                     3:27.22    3:20.75  
     1) Letkeman, Graham SO           2) Golovan, Noah FR             
     3) Fox, Noah FR                  4) Shanahan, Jim JR