Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License 
                 2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                 
                  Swimming & Diving Championships                   
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         GLVC: # 1:40.53  2/7/2018  DRURY UNIVERSITY, DU
                          Y Rudenko, Z Chwadeczko, V Johansson, M Wieberg
         Pool:   1:40.53  2/7/2018  DRURY UNIVERSITY, DU
                          Y Rudenko, Z Chwadeczko, V Johansson, M Wieberg
                 1:43.24  DIIB Div. II B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Drury  'A'                    1:41.16    1:40.45#DIIB   
     1) Laura Pareja SO               2) r:0.51 Bailee Nunn SR        
     3) r:0.43 Kasia Rogowska FR      4) r:0.36 Yasmin Preusse SO     
             25.46        52.89 (27.43)
        1:17.39 (24.50)     1:40.45 (23.06)
  2 Indianapolis  'A'             1:41.92    1:41.99 DIIB   
     1) Edda Skoric SR                2) r:0.48 Masha Rezhilo FR      
     3) r:0.19 Darian Murray SR       4) r:0.39 Leticia Vaselli FR    
    r:15.97  26.16        54.79 (28.63)
        1:19.03 (24.24)     1:41.99 (22.96)
  3 Lindenwood  'A'               1:43.93    1:42.70 DIIB+  
     1) Stephanie Marks FR            2) r:0.36 Beata Maruszczyk FR   
     3) r:0.41 Ola Tomala SR          4) r:0.21 Lexie Winnett JR      
             25.79        54.28 (28.49)
        1:19.76 (25.48)     1:42.70 (22.94)
  4 Bellarmine  'A'               1:43.74    1:42.74 DIIB+  
     1) Maya Sorensen SO              2) r:0.40 Sophia Noren JR       
     3) r:0.36 Rachel Walker SO       4) r:0.27 Grace Roegner SR      
    r:13.76  26.76        54.69 (27.93)
        1:19.35 (24.66)     1:42.74 (23.39)
  5 Truman  'A'                   1:43.98    1:43.86        
     1) Emma Brabham SO               2) r:0.28 Natalie Galluzzo JR   
     3) r:0.20 Maggie Hickey SR       4) r:0.33 Kaylee Sisson SR      
             26.23        54.79 (28.56)
        1:20.11 (25.32)     1:43.86 (23.75)
  6 McKendree  'A'                1:43.32    1:45.38        
     1) Sydney Rey SR                 2) r:0.18 Grace Credit FR       
     3) r:-0.20 Meredith Geyer JR     4) r:0.57 Milica Sostarec SR    
             26.40        55.93 (29.53)
        1:20.30 (24.37)     1:45.38 (25.08)
  7 Lewis  'A'                    1:45.87    1:46.16        
     1) Rachel Marsh SO               2) r:0.27 Erin Bachmeier FR     
     3) r:0.10 Ebony McCray SR        4) r:0.32 Masha Melnichuk SO    
    r:15.16  28.16        57.17 (29.01)
        1:22.47 (25.30)     1:46.16 (23.69)
  8 UMSL  'A'                     1:48.08    1:46.44        
     1) Franziska Hauptmann FR        2) r:0.16 Zara Konstapel FR     
     3) r:0.10 Seela Wang SO          4) r:0.25 Serena Brizard FR     
             26.78        55.39 (28.61)
        1:21.26 (25.87)     1:46.44 (25.18)
  9 William Jewell  'A'           1:52.06    1:50.79        
     1) Anna Lancaster FR             2) r:+0.0 Paige Taylor FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Kelsey Lanterman JR    4) r:+0.0 Alexis Emery SR       
             27.96        58.73 (30.77)
        1:25.93 (27.20)     1:50.79 (24.86)
 10 Maryville  'A'                1:55.77    1:52.45        
     1) Megan McSalley SO             2) r:+0.0 Taylor Norwood SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Rosson FR        4) r:+0.0 Danielle Callahan SO  
             28.03      1:00.29 (32.26)
        1:26.54 (26.25)     1:52.45 (25.91)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
 11 Indianapolis  'B'             1:43.74    1:44.26        
     1) Maddisen Lantz SO             2) r:0.31 Marizel Van Jaaveld FR
     3) r:0.24 Johanna Buys SO        4) r:0.33 Karolina Dubcakova FR 
             26.60        55.52 (28.92)
        1:20.06 (24.54)     1:44.26 (24.20)
 12 Truman  'B'                   1:47.87    1:45.84        
     1) Lauren Massot SR              2) r:0.46 Ginny Schranck JR     
     3) r:0.42 Holly Olson FR         4) r:0.37 Sarah Nelson FR       
    r:11.30  27.37        56.77 (29.40)
        1:21.90 (25.13)     1:45.84 (23.94)
 13 Drury  'B'                    1:45.73    1:47.48        
     1) Gabie Fouchi FR               2) r:0.50 Caytee Wright SR      
     3) r:0.59 Mackenzie Wieberg JR   4) r:0.46 Chrysoula Karamanou SR
    r:10.87  27.36        57.94 (30.58)
        1:23.70 (25.76)     1:47.48 (23.78)
 14 Lindenwood  'B'                    NT    1:47.60        
     1) Meredith Riegler FR           2) r:+0.0 Anna Martens JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Jana Hellenschmidt SO  4) r:+0.0 Marit de Lau SO       
             27.05        57.32 (30.27)
        1:23.77 (26.45)     1:47.60 (23.83)
 15 McKendree  'B'                1:49.12    1:47.67        
     1) Claire Brouillet SO           2) r:0.24 Molina Smalley JR     
     3) r:0.15 Magdalena Knapp SR     4) r:0.17 Haley Rey SO          
    r:10.43  27.40        58.53 (31.13)
        1:24.39 (25.86)     1:47.67 (23.28)
 16 Lewis  'B'                    1:52.33    1:48.95        
     1) Stephanie Palczynski JR       2) r:0.37 Cetta Senese FR       
     3) r:0.49 Daniela Navarrete JR   4) r:0.21 Vladyslava Saliieva SO
             26.65        58.42 (31.77)
        1:25.02 (26.60)     1:48.95 (23.93)
 17 UMSL  'B'                     1:48.88    1:49.05        
     1) Stephanie Schoemans SO        2) r:0.31 Olivia Gawronski FR   
     3) r:0.43 Kristen Stalder FR     4) r:0.34 Emma Stevenson SO     
             27.85        58.44 (30.59)
        1:24.27 (25.83)     1:49.05 (24.78)
 18 Bellarmine  'B'               1:51.23    1:49.91        
     1) Haley Todd JR                 2) r:0.15 Megan Schroeder FR    
     3) r:0.43 Anna Holt FR           4) r:0.38 Bekah Lipski FR       
             28.13        57.80 (29.67)
        1:24.67 (26.87)     1:49.91 (25.24)