Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License 
                 2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                 
                  Swimming & Diving Championships                   
 
 Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         GLVC: # 1:32.23  2/9/2017  DRURY UNIVERSITY, DU
                          C Wright, V Johansson, Y Rudenko, B Nunn
         Pool:   1:32.23  2/9/2017  DRURY UNIVERSITY, Drury
                          C Wright, V Johansson, Y Rudenko, B Nunn
                 1:34.21  DIIB Div. II B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Drury  'A'                    1:32.84    1:31.74#DIIB   
     1) Mackenzie Wieberg JR          2) r:0.30 Bailee Nunn SR        
     3) r:0.40 Kasia Rogowska FR      4) r:0.28 Laura Pareja SO       
    r:11.77  23.74        45.71 (21.97)
        1:08.57 (22.86)     1:31.74 (23.17)
  2 Indianapolis  'A'             1:31.72    1:32.46 DIIB   
     1) Johanna Buys SO               2) r:0.39 Masha Rezhilo FR      
     3) r:0.12 Krystal Caylor JR      4) r:0.07 Leticia Vaselli FR    
    r:10.06  23.54        47.02 (23.48)
        1:09.99 (22.97)     1:32.46 (22.47)
  3 Lindenwood  'A'               1:34.75    1:33.72 DIIB+  
     1) Lexie Winnett JR              2) r:0.25 Stephanie Marks FR    
     3) r:0.15 Marit de Lau SO        4) r:0.24 Kamila Kunka SR       
    r:+8.75  23.69        47.11 (23.42)
        1:10.28 (23.17)     1:33.72 (23.44)
  4 McKendree  'A'                1:34.07    1:33.84 DIIB   
     1) Milica Sostarec SR            2) r:0.20 Sydney Rey SR         
     3) r:0.22 Abigail Rumpp SO       4) r:0.17 Meredith Geyer JR     
    r:12.05  23.68        47.00 (23.32)
        1:10.29 (23.29)     1:33.84 (23.55)
  5 Lewis  'A'                    1:36.26    1:35.04        
     1) Ebony McCray SR               2) r:+0.0 Erin Bachmeier FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Masha Melnichuk SO     4) r:+0.0 Vladyslava Saliieva SO
             23.68        47.52 (23.84)
        1:11.25 (23.73)     1:35.04 (23.79)
  6 Truman  'A'                   1:36.51    1:36.07        
     1) Emma Brabham SO               2) r:0.49 Sarah Nelson FR       
     3) r:0.51 Alexis Poe SO          4) r:0.19 Kaylee Sisson SR      
    r:+0.70  23.98        48.10 (24.12)
        1:12.47 (24.37)     1:36.07 (23.60)
  7 UMSL  'A'                     1:37.83    1:37.34        
     1) Serena Brizard FR             2) r:0.16 Kristen Stalder FR    
     3) r:0.11 Seela Wang SO          4) r:0.17 Agnieszka Blocka SR   
    r:12.23  24.50        48.70 (24.20)
        1:13.00 (24.30)     1:37.34 (24.34)
  8 Bellarmine  'A'               1:38.94    1:39.09        
     1) Grace Roegner SR              2) r:0.60 Jalea Millon SO       
     3) r:0.36 Haley Todd JR          4) r:0.34 Bekah Lipski FR       
    r:13.50  24.29        49.27 (24.98)
        1:14.08 (24.81)     1:39.09 (25.01)
  9 William Jewell  'A'           1:42.63    1:39.81        
     1) Emily Sawyer SO               2) r:0.42 Rachel Reaves FR      
     3) r:0.49 Claire Hays FR         4) r:0.31 Alexis Emery SR       
    r:14.49  25.04        50.36 (25.32)
        1:15.12 (24.76)     1:39.81 (24.69)
 10 Maryville  'A'                1:44.47    1:45.25        
     1) Hannah Doss SO                2) r:+0.0 Abby Hall FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Aly Smethers FR        4) r:-0.29 Megan McSalley SO    
    r:14.76  25.95        52.13 (26.18)
        1:19.29 (27.16)     1:45.25 (25.96)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
 11 Drury  'B'                    1:34.96    1:35.85        
     1) Caytee Wright SR              2) r:0.46 Gabie Fouchi FR       
     3) r:0.26                        4) r:0.47 Chrysoula Karamanou SR
    r:15.38  24.23        48.34 (24.11)
        1:12.14 (23.80)     1:35.85 (23.71)
 12 Indianapolis  'B'             1:34.05    1:37.43        
     1) Sydney Balint FR              2) r:0.21 Maddisen Lantz SO     
     3) r:0.28 Gator Lunzmann SO      4) r:0.13 Danielle Wood SR      
    r:11.85  24.77        48.62 (23.85)
        1:13.14 (24.52)     1:37.43 (24.29)
 13 McKendree  'B'                1:37.44    1:37.69        
     1) Haley Rey SO                  2) r:0.37 Victoria Sananikone JR
     3) r:0.18 Grace Credit FR        4) r:0.16 Magdalena Knapp SR    
    r:13.03  24.06        48.36 (24.30)
        1:12.95 (24.59)     1:37.69 (24.74)
 14 Lindenwood  'B'                    NT    1:37.81        
     1) Camilla Rimmereide FR         2) r:0.34 Ola Tomala SR         
     3) r:0.42 Anna Martens JR        4) r:0.25 Claudia Hollis SO     
    r:13.90  24.75        48.52 (23.77)
        1:13.36 (24.84)     1:37.81 (24.45)
 15 Truman  'B'                   1:38.95    1:37.97        
     1) Alexis Krogman SO             2) r:0.32 Allison Garrett JR    
     3) r:0.42 Maddie Wilson JR       4) r:0.46 Brooke Beahan SO      
    r:13.19  24.93        49.32 (24.39)
        1:13.61 (24.29)     1:37.97 (24.36)
 16 UMSL  'B'                     1:40.31    1:38.81        
     1) Franziska Hauptmann FR        2) r:+0.0 Emma Stevenson SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Bella Kudanovych SO    4) r:+0.0 Julia Gorska FR       
             24.65        49.45 (24.80)
        1:14.05 (24.60)     1:38.81 (24.76)
 17 Bellarmine  'B'               1:44.46    1:41.68        
     1) Audrey Hixenbaugh SR          2) r:0.17 Kerry Effinger FR     
     3) r:0.57 Liz Schrenger SO       4) r:0.30 Meghann McLaughlin SO 
    r:15.75  25.90        51.19 (25.29)
        1:16.85 (25.66)     1:41.68 (24.83)
 18 Lewis  'B'                    1:44.54    1:41.73        
     1) Daniela Navarrete JR          2) r:0.33 Rachel Marsh SO       
     3) r:0.32 Morgan Lagestee SR     4) r:0.33 Marie Grzybek SO      
    r:+0.75  25.64        50.54 (24.90)
        1:16.18 (25.64)     1:41.73 (25.55)
 19 William Jewell  'B'                NT    1:45.04        
     1) Rachel Janiak SO              2) r:0.45 Hayley Knapp SR       
     3) r:0.24 Haley Unruh SR         4) r:0.39 Gabby Fournier FR     
    r:+0.79  26.04        52.60 (26.56)
        1:19.01 (26.41)     1:45.04 (26.03)