Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  16:47.27  2/9/2019    Allison Weber, Drury                      
        Pool:  16:42.98  3/23/2014   Abbey Schneider, FAST-IN                  
               16:33.47  DIIA Div. II A
               17:23.14  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Erica Dahlgren                SR Drury                    16:49.06  DIIB  
  2  Allison Weber                 SO Drury                    16:51.63  DIIB  
  3  Jana Hellenschmidt            SO Lindenwood               16:54.91  DIIB  
  4  Melanie Arnold                SR Indianapolis             17:02.83  DIIB  
  5  Leticia Maria Rodrigues       JR Lindenwood               17:03.99  DIIB  
  6  Karolina Dubcakova            FR Indianapolis             17:09.07  DIIB  
  7  Karianne Reinertsen           SO Drury                    17:12.33  DIIB  
  8  Rachel Walker                 SO Bellarmine               17:17.77  DIIB  
  9  Laura Boardman                JR Indianapolis             17:21.07  DIIB  
 10  Maria Rodriguez               JR Lewis                    17:28.51        
 11  Hallie Dixon                  SO McKendree                17:29.72        
 12  Megan Mensinger               SR Truman                   17:30.50        
 13  Mikayla Kempf                 SR Truman                   17:36.51        
 14  Katelynn Thomas               JR Indianapolis             17:37.32        
 15  Erika Garcia                  JR Lindenwood               17:40.91        
 16  Josey Powell                  SR Lindenwood               17:41.84        
 17  Madison Nguyen                SO Truman                   17:49.65        
 18  Shelby Gertson                JR Lewis                    18:04.12        
 19  Rachel Janiak                 SO William Jewell           18:05.45        
 20  Grace Mortimer                SO Maryville                18:34.36        
 21  Haylee Beckley                SR William Jewell           18:41.82        
 22  Meghann McLaughlin            SO Bellarmine               19:02.92        
 23  Maisy Kurucz                  SO Truman                  X19:03.34        
 24  Kate Anguish                  JR McKendree                19:06.56        
 25  Rebecca Bechtel               FR UMSL                     19:19.55        
 26  Emilia Colti Dumitrescu       FR Indianapolis                   NT        
 27  Marina Amorim                 FR Drury                          NT        
 28  Camilla Rimmereide            FR Lindenwood                     NT