Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  15:20.15  2/10/2018   Tim Samuelsen, S&T                        
        Pool:  15:20.15  2/10/2018   Tim Samuelsen, S&T                        
               15:15.38  DIIA Div. II A
               16:01.15  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fabio Dalu                    FR McKendree                15:11.42  DIIA  
  2  Lucas Lima                    SO Drury                    15:19.60  DIIB  
  3  Stanislaw Chalat              FR Indianapolis             15:26.91  DIIB  
  4  Cody Liske                    JR Indianapolis             15:29.04  DIIB  
  5  Niels Engeln                  SR Lindenwood               15:32.95  DIIB  
  6  Tim Samuelsen                 SR Missouri S & T           15:34.02  DIIB  
  7  Sergio Santisteban Romero     SO UMSL                     15:44.68  DIIB  
  8  Keven Stahl                   JR UMSL                     15:45.49  DIIB  
  9  Alexander Graham              JR Missouri S & T           15:47.45  DIIB  
 10  Christian Hedeen              FR Indianapolis             15:47.70  DIIB  
 11  Rhys Taylor                   SO Lewis                    15:48.08  DIIB  
 12  Alex Flores                   FR Drury                    15:50.40  DIIB  
 13  Jan Hanzal                    SO Lindenwood               15:50.42  DIIB  
 14  Ean Vandergraaf               SO Drury                    15:53.82  DIIB  
 15  Throstur Bjarnason            JR McKendree                15:59.68  DIIB  
 16  Luke Valley                   FR Lindenwood               16:00.10  DIIB  
 17  Vincent Jaworski              FR Lindenwood               16:04.07        
 18  Alex Gelman                   FR Lindenwood               16:05.53        
 19  Patryk Golinski               SR UMSL                     16:09.25        
 20  Aaron Taske                   SR Missouri S & T           16:14.02        
 21  Jackson Mugg                  SO Lewis                    16:17.77        
 22  Brian Baggette                JR McKendree                16:18.40        
 23  Connor Jokerst                FR Lindenwood              X16:23.96        
 24  Charlie Fraser-Allen          SO McKendree                16:29.98        
 25  Spencer Krueger               JR Drury                   X16:33.10        
 26  Sam Weber                     FR Missouri S & T          X16:40.93        
 27  Sam Russell                   FR Bellarmine               16:45.41        
 28  Henrique Medeiros Dos Reis    SO Lindenwood              X16:51.38        
 29  John Walpole                  SR William Jewell           16:51.58        
 30  Ryan Dorsey                   FR UMSL                     16:53.75        
 31  Riley Olson                   SR Truman                   16:54.14        
 32  Everett Rojas                 SO Lindenwood              X17:01.95        
 33  Scott Lair                    SO Truman                  X17:06.23        
 34  Josh Rohrer                   SR William Jewell           17:17.52        
 35  Chance Fiallo                 SO Bellarmine               18:25.71        
 36  Sebastian Wenk                SO Indianapolis                   NT        
 37  Matthew Sims                  SO Bellarmine                     NT        
 38  Michael Jones                 FR Bellarmine                     NT        
 39  Angel Regalado Santiago       JR Lindenwood                     NT