Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License 
                 2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                 
                  Swimming & Diving Championships                   
 
 Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         GLVC: # 52.55  2/7/2019  Bailee Nunn, Drury
         Pool:   52.55  2/7/2019  Bailee Nunn, Drury
                 53.37  DIIA Div. II A
                 56.04  DIIB Div. II B
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bailee Nunn      SR Drury               53.14      54.31 qDIIB  
    r:+7.50  25.57        54.31 (28.74)
  2 Darian Murray    SR Indianapolis        54.92      54.99 qDIIB  
    r:11.21  25.64        54.99 (29.35)
  3 Johanna Buys     SO Indianapolis        56.65      55.30 qDIIB+ 
    r:+6.21  25.69        55.30 (29.61)
  4 Lexie Winnett    JR Lindenwood          56.17      55.47 qDIIB+ 
    r:+5.41  25.79        55.47 (29.68)
  5 Rachel Walker    SO Bellarmine          55.63      55.58 qDIIB  
    r:+5.50  25.81        55.58 (29.77)
  6 Masha Rezhilo    FR Indianapolis        55.91      55.76 qDIIB  
    r:+0.71  25.99        55.76 (29.77)
  7 Ola Tomala       SR Lindenwood          56.53      56.16 q      
    r:+4.33  26.13        56.16 (30.03)
  8 Holly Olson      FR Truman              58.35      56.26 q      
    r:+0.68  26.19        56.26 (30.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kasia Rogowska   FR Drury             1:00.47      56.52 q      
    r:+0.73  26.03        56.52 (30.49)
 10 Victoria Sanani  JR McKendree           57.49      56.74 q      
    r:+0.69  26.46        56.74 (30.28)
 11 Ebony McCray     SR Lewis               57.04      56.88 q      
    r:+0.61  26.78        56.88 (30.10)
 12 Emma Brabham     SO Truman              56.54      56.98 q      
    r:10.34  26.23        56.98 (30.75)
 13 Laura Pareja     SO Drury                  NT      57.16 q      
    r:+0.73  26.74        57.16 (30.42)
 14 Gabie Fouchi     FR Drury               57.72      57.46 q      
    r:+0.81  26.64        57.46 (30.82)
 15 Mackenzie Wiebe  JR Drury               57.41      57.48 q      
    r:+0.67  26.55        57.48 (30.93)
 16 Haley Rey        SO McKendree           57.35      57.50 q      
    r:+0.73  26.69        57.50 (30.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggie Hickey    SR Truman              56.82      57.68 q      
    r:+0.71  27.34        57.68 (30.34)
 18 Lyndsey Baker    SR Drury               57.11      57.82 q      
    r:+0.74  26.47        57.82 (31.35)
 19 Cetta Senese     FR Lewis             1:01.23      58.25 q      
    r:+6.36  26.95        58.25 (31.30)
 20 Anna Lancaster   FR William Jewell      59.74      58.32 q      
    r:+0.62  27.10        58.32 (31.22)
 21 Sarah Nelson     FR Truman              59.12      58.48 q      
    r:+0.73  27.20        58.48 (31.28)
 22 Maya Sorensen    SO Bellarmine        1:01.60      58.70 q      
    r:+0.70  27.16        58.70 (31.54)
 23 Sydney Balint    FR Indianapolis      1:00.14      58.71 q      
    r:+0.60  27.55        58.71 (31.16)
 24 Alexis Krogman   SO Truman              58.64      58.83 q      
    r:+0.69  26.67        58.83 (32.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kristen Stalder  FR UMSL                58.88      58.85        
    r:+0.78  27.67        58.85 (31.18)
 26 Anna Holt        FR Bellarmine          59.61      58.96        
    r:+0.71  27.81        58.96 (31.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Magdalena Knapp  SR McKendree           59.18      58.98        
    r:+0.75  27.30        58.98 (31.68)
 28 Seela Wang       SO UMSL                58.30      59.04        
    r:+0.70  26.79        59.04 (32.25)
 29 Sarah Rosson     FR Maryville         1:00.09      59.30        
    r:10.11  27.54        59.30 (31.76)
 30 Rachel Marsh     SO Lewis             1:04.83      59.79        
    r:12.38  27.32        59.79 (32.47)
 31 Molina Smalley   JR McKendree         1:02.20      59.83        
    r:+0.68  27.59        59.83 (32.24)
 32 Rebecca Bechtel  FR UMSL                59.77    1:00.05        
    r:+0.78  27.16      1:00.05 (32.89)
 33 Amanda Hei       FR UMSL              1:00.07    1:00.13        
    r:+0.62  27.65      1:00.13 (32.48)
 34 Kelsey Lanterma  JR William Jewell    1:03.49    1:00.16        
    r:+9.51  27.75      1:00.16 (32.41)
 35 Liz Schrenger    SO Bellarmine        1:08.66    1:00.41        
    r:+0.67  27.80      1:00.41 (32.61)
 36 Zara Konstapel   FR UMSL              1:00.65    1:00.77        
    r:+0.72  27.41      1:00.77 (33.36)
 37 Daniela Navarre  JR Lewis             1:00.63    1:01.33        
    r:+0.74  27.70      1:01.33 (33.63)
 38 Bella Kudanovyc  SO UMSL              1:02.32    1:01.89        
    r:+5.16  28.59      1:01.89 (33.30)
 39 Emma Stevenson   SO UMSL              1:01.02    1:01.97        
    r:+0.73  28.53      1:01.97 (33.44)
 40 Emily Pickett    SR Lewis             1:01.82    1:02.25        
    r:13.29  28.96      1:02.25 (33.29)
 41 Lizzie Bitner    FR UMSL              1:02.08    1:02.49        
    r:11.15  29.07      1:02.49 (33.42)
 42 Ana Herndon      JR UMSL              1:02.45    1:02.51        
    r:+0.81  28.79      1:02.51 (33.72)
 43 Megan O'Brien    FR Lewis             1:04.50    1:03.51        
    r:+0.79  29.50      1:03.51 (34.01)
 44 Emily Rosener    SR Bellarmine        1:06.21    1:04.06        
    r:+0.77  29.76      1:04.06 (34.30)
 45 Claudia Hollis   SO Lindenwood        1:06.01    1:04.81        
    r:+7.08  28.43      1:04.81 (36.38)
 46 Hayley Knapp     SR William Jewell    1:05.80    1:04.99        
    r:+0.80  30.17      1:04.99 (34.82)
 47 Olivia Gawronsk  FR UMSL              1:04.32    1:05.25        
    r:+0.78  28.75      1:05.25 (36.50)
 -- Carina Michaeli  FR Lindenwood        1:03.57   X1:00.11        
    r:+0.71  26.98      1:00.11 (33.13)
 -- Delaney Shipman  SO Drury             1:01.72   X1:00.15        
    r:12.03  28.69      1:00.15 (31.46)
 -- Kaitlyn McDanie  FR Truman            1:01.14   X1:00.23        
    r:+5.71  28.14      1:00.23 (32.09)
 -- Cami DiSanto     JR Drury             1:01.24   X1:01.69        
    r:+0.80  29.14      1:01.69 (32.55)
 -- Sydnee Trahin    SO Indianapolis      1:01.30        XDQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
         r:+9.70