Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  4:51.93  2/13/2014   Sarah Pullen, DU                           
        Pool:  4:51.93  2/13/2014   Sarah Pullen, Drury                        
               4:50.30  DIIA Div. II A
               5:04.82  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jana Hellenschmidt            SO Lindenwood                4:53.11  DIIB  
  2  Erica Dahlgren                SR Drury                     4:53.15  DIIB  
  3  Allison Weber                 SO Drury                     4:53.71  DIIB  
  4  Bec Cross                     SO Drury                     4:54.15  DIIB  
  5  Mackenzie Harris              SO Drury                     4:54.76  DIIB  
  6  Melanie Arnold                SR Indianapolis              4:56.97  DIIB  
  7  Karianne Reinertsen           SO Drury                     4:57.92  DIIB  
  8  Rachel Walker                 SO Bellarmine                4:58.00  DIIB  
  9  Leticia Maria Rodrigues       JR Lindenwood                4:58.96  DIIB  
 10  Sasha Shatskikh               SO Indianapolis              5:01.10  DIIB  
 11  Laura Boardman                JR Indianapolis              5:02.22  DIIB  
 12  Marina Amorim                 FR Drury                     5:02.76  DIIB  
 13  Hallie Dixon                  SO McKendree                 5:03.31  DIIB  
 14  Merel Visser                  SR UMSL                      5:03.49  DIIB  
 15  Karolina Dubcakova            FR Indianapolis              5:05.27        
 16  Emilia Colti Dumitrescu       FR Indianapolis              5:05.29        
 17  Lyssa Wood                    FR Lindenwood                5:05.43        
 18  Josey Powell                  SR Lindenwood                5:05.44        
 19  Megan Mensinger               SR Truman                    5:08.32        
 20  Madison Nguyen                SO Truman                    5:08.68        
 21  Katelynn Thomas               JR Indianapolis              5:08.70        
 22  Maddie Wilson                 JR Truman                    5:09.43        
 23  Claire Brouillet              SO McKendree                 5:11.16        
 24  Mikayla Kempf                 SR Truman                    5:12.21        
 25  Meghann McLaughlin            SO Bellarmine                5:12.62        
 26  Nicole Willis                 FR Truman                   X5:15.14        
 27  Rachel Reaves                 FR William Jewell            5:17.43        
 28  Rachel Janiak                 SO William Jewell            5:18.52        
 29  Abby Culp                     FR UMSL                      5:18.87        
 30  Anna Holt                     FR Bellarmine                5:19.40        
 31  Erika Garcia                  JR Lindenwood                5:19.81        
 32  Rebecca Bechtel               FR UMSL                      5:20.38        
 33  Avery Witcher                 SO Bellarmine                5:21.14        
 34  Maisy Kurucz                  SO Truman                   X5:23.23        
 35  Marie Grzybek                 SO Lewis                     5:23.73        
 36  Megan O'Brien                 FR Lewis                     5:25.71        
 37  Brooke Beahan                 SO Truman                    5:26.96        
 38  Danielle Callahan             SO Maryville                 5:27.18        
 39  Kelsey Lanterman              JR William Jewell            5:27.43        
 40  Maria Rodriguez               JR Lewis                     5:27.63        
 41  Molina Smalley                JR McKendree                 5:28.25        
 42  Kate Anguish                  JR McKendree                 5:30.33        
 43  Audrey Hixenbaugh             SR Bellarmine                5:32.81        
 44  Grace Mortimer                SO Maryville                 5:44.30        
 45  Haley Unruh                   SR William Jewell            5:53.79        
 46  Morgan Lagestee               SR Lewis                          NT        
 47  Hailey Hamlin                 JR Drury                         XNT