Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  4:21.56  2/9/2018    Joan Casanovas, DU                         
        Pool:  4:21.56  2/9/2018    Joan Casanovas, DU                         
               4:21.76  DIIA Div. II A
               4:34.84  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Hedeen              FR Indianapolis              4:23.83  DIIB  
  2  Fabio Dalu                    FR McKendree                 4:24.81  DIIB  
  3  Cody Liske                    JR Indianapolis              4:26.38  DIIB  
  4  Ean Vandergraaf               SO Drury                     4:26.73  DIIB  
  5  Lucas Lima                    SO Drury                     4:27.49  DIIB  
  6  Sebastian Wenk                SO Indianapolis              4:28.18  DIIB  
  7  Throstur Bjarnason            JR McKendree                 4:28.86  DIIB  
  8  Alexander Graham              JR Missouri S & T            4:29.92  DIIB  
  9  Niels Engeln                  SR Lindenwood                4:30.42  DIIB  
 10  Melker Olsson                 FR Lindenwood                4:30.79  DIIB  
 11  Luca Simonetti                SR McKendree                 4:31.44  DIIB  
 12  Vincent Jaworski              FR Lindenwood                4:31.63  DIIB  
 13  Sergio Santisteban Romero     SO UMSL                      4:32.46  DIIB  
 14  Keven Stahl                   JR UMSL                      4:32.67  DIIB  
 15  Connor Neils                  SO Truman                    4:33.48  DIIB  
 16  Stanislaw Chalat              FR Indianapolis              4:34.13  DIIB  
 17  Tim Samuelsen                 SR Missouri S & T            4:34.95        
 18  Patryk Golinski               SR UMSL                      4:35.15        
 19  Alex Flores                   FR Drury                     4:36.01        
 20  Rhys Taylor                   SO Lewis                     4:36.30        
 21  Anthony Williamson            SO Indianapolis             X4:37.08        
 22  Charlie Fraser-Allen          SO McKendree                 4:37.11        
 23  Austin Wolfe                  SO William Jewell            4:38.06        
 24  Daine Treff                   JR Drury                    X4:38.10        
 25  Evan Root                     SO Lindenwood                4:38.88        
 26  Tylen Phillips                SO Lindenwood                4:38.94        
 27  Connor Jokerst                FR Lindenwood               X4:39.47        
 28  Garrett Schrock               SO McKendree                 4:39.82        
 29  Luke Valley                   FR Lindenwood                4:39.84        
 30  Jackson Mugg                  SO Lewis                     4:39.96        
 31  Scotty Roberson               FR Drury                    X4:40.31        
 32  Will Nash                     FR Lewis                     4:42.32        
 33  Sam Weber                     FR Missouri S & T           X4:43.99        
 34  Henrique Medeiros Dos Reis    SO Lindenwood               X4:44.33        
 35  Cristian Tortola              FR Indianapolis             X4:44.91        
 36  Everett Rojas                 SO Lindenwood               X4:45.21        
 37  Spencer Krueger               JR Drury                    X4:45.74        
 38  Drew Reinke                   FR Indianapolis             X4:46.99        
 39  Sam Russell                   FR Bellarmine                4:48.19        
 40  Riley Olson                   SR Truman                    4:48.65        
 41  Ryan Dorsey                   FR UMSL                      4:49.66        
 42  Michael Roach                 SO Lewis                     4:51.01        
 43  John Walpole                  SR William Jewell            4:52.48        
 44  Chase Seal                    JR McKendree                X4:53.79        
 45  Michael Jones                 FR Bellarmine                4:54.61        
 46  Scott Lair                    SO Truman                   X4:54.70        
 47  Connor Clare                  SR Bellarmine                4:56.12        
 48  Angel Regalado Santiago       JR Lindenwood                4:57.06        
 49  Dawson Lutes                  SO McKendree                X4:59.83        
 50  Devon Major                   JR William Jewell            5:03.48        
 51  Jacob Przylucki               FR Lewis                     5:04.07        
 52  Chance Fiallo                 SO Bellarmine                5:23.45        
 53  Garrett Peoples               SR William Jewell            5:26.08        
 54  Rey Camareno                  SR William Jewell                 NT        
 55  Jan Rasmussen                 SO Drury                          NT