Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  47.11  2/13/2015   Bryan Wiener, LEW                            
        Pool:  47.11  2/13/2015   Bryan Wiener, Lewis-IL                       
               46.91  DIIA Div. II A
               49.26  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Bighetti               SO Drury                       47.28  DIIB  
  2  Aidan Glynn                   SR Drury                       47.92  DIIB  
  3  Ante Lucev                    SR Indianapolis                48.63  DIIB  
  4  Guillem Masjuan Roca          FR UMSL                        48.79  DIIB  
  5  DaVante Carey                 FR McKendree                   48.95  DIIB  
  6  Kham Glass                    SO Drury                       49.33        
  7  Mark Cavanaugh                FR Missouri S & T              49.69        
  8  Jon Osa                       FR UMSL                        49.74        
  9  Jake Braumbaugh               SR Indianapolis                49.83        
 10  Tommy Nelson                  SO Drury                      X50.05        
 11  Pavel Semochkin               SR Drury                       50.24        
 12  Jordan Anderson               FR Lindenwood                  50.66        
 13  Isaak Webb                    JR Lindenwood                  51.05        
 14  Andras Tiszai                 FR Indianapolis                51.13        
 15  I'Likai Crompton-English      FR Indianapolis                51.19        
 16  Ahmed Wahby                   JR Drury                       51.20        
 17  Dylan Friesz                  SR Missouri S & T              51.38        
 18  Connor Wiedemeier             FR Missouri S & T              51.57        
 19  Guillaume Bolivard            SR Lewis                       51.93        
 20  Taras Zherebetskyy            SO McKendree                   52.04        
 21  Grant Largen                  FR Indianapolis                52.22        
 22  Brenden Harris                SR Truman                      52.24        
 23  Carter Thoss                  SO Lewis                       52.58        
 24  Michael Franz                 JR Truman                      52.68        
 25  Craig Tompkins                JR McKendree                   52.71        
 26  Jacob Pocivasek               FR Truman                     X52.80        
 27  Grant Lair                    SO Truman                      52.86        
 28  Michael Meyer                 FR McKendree                  X53.01        
 29  Brian Baggette                JR McKendree                   53.03        
 30  Alex Burkhardt                FR Truman                      53.14        
 31  Dylan McClain                 FR Lindenwood                 X53.44        
 32  Jeremy Burbrink               SR Lewis                       53.70        
 33  Robert Ross                   SO McKendree                  X53.90        
 34  Tristen Bowen                 FR Drury                      X53.91        
 35  Cole Morgan                   SR McKendree                  X53.98        
 36  Dawson Norton                 FR UMSL                        54.18        
 37  Graham Wells                  SO Drury                       54.20        
 38  Chris Davison                 SR William Jewell              54.30        
 39  Taylor Owen                   JR Bellarmine                  54.77        
 40  Nathan Tucker                 FR Lindenwood                 X54.87        
 41  Karl Lindoff                  JR Maryville                   55.54        
 42  Ethan Fox                     FR Lewis                       56.30        
 43  Stephen Lancaster             SR William Jewell              56.70        
 44  Brendon Smith                 SR Bellarmine                  57.49        
 45  Aaron Richardson              SO Maryville                 1:01.54        
 46  Mike Aldaco                   SO Maryville                 1:01.76        
 47  Jack Tegeder                  JR Lewis                    X1:01.92        
 48  Diego Mas                     FR Indianapolis                   NT        
 49  Oleksii Khnykin               JR Drury                          NT        
 50  Jesse Drake                   SR Lewis                          NT        
 51  Adam Vaske                    FR Truman                        XNT