Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  59.59  2/8/2019    Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
        Pool:  59.59  2/8/2019    Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
             1:01.03  DIIA Div. II A
             1:04.08  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Masha Rezhilo                 FR Indianapolis              1:01.60  DIIB  
  2  Sophia Noren                  JR Bellarmine                1:01.80  DIIB  
  3  Bailee Nunn                   SR Drury                     1:02.82  DIIB  
  4  Natalie Galluzzo              JR Truman                    1:02.83  DIIB  
  5  Beata Maruszczyk              FR Lindenwood                1:03.01  DIIB  
  6  Lexie Winnett                 JR Lindenwood                1:03.03  DIIB  
  7  Zara Konstapel                FR UMSL                      1:03.60  DIIB  
  8  Megan Schroeder               SO Bellarmine                1:04.24        
  9  Ginny Schranck                JR Truman                    1:04.47        
 10  Grace Credit                  FR McKendree                 1:04.67        
 11  Erin Bachmeier                FR Lewis                     1:05.41        
 12  Annika Hofer                  JR Truman                    1:05.54        
 13  Anna Martens                  JR Lindenwood                1:05.70        
 14  Hannah Haerle                 FR Indianapolis             X1:05.75        
 15  Liz Schrenger                 SO Bellarmine                1:05.93        
 16  Alaina Joyce                  SO Indianapolis             X1:06.05        
 17  Allison Garrett               JR Truman                    1:06.29        
 18  Sydney Balint                 FR Indianapolis              1:06.38        
 19  Madeline Rice                 JR Indianapolis             X1:06.60        
 20  Lexi Basler                   SO Drury                    X1:06.66        
 21  Olivia Gawronski              FR UMSL                      1:07.65        
 22  Annie Levy                    FR Indianapolis             X1:08.06        
 23  Cetta Senese                  FR Lewis                     1:08.45        
 24  Emma Stevenson                SO UMSL                      1:09.40        
 25  Paige Taylor                  FR William Jewell            1:10.57        
 26  Bekah Lipski                  FR Bellarmine                1:10.88        
 27  Amanda Hei                    FR UMSL                      1:10.92        
 28  Emily Pickett                 SR Lewis                     1:14.69