Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  53.65  2/9/2018    Andrea Bazzoli, DU                           
        Pool:  53.65  2/9/2018    Andrea Bazzoli, DU                           
               52.91  DIIA Div. II A
               55.56  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pavel Semochkin               SR Drury                       53.12  DIIB  
  2  Jan Zuchowicz                 JR Indianapolis                53.44  DIIB  
  3  Marco Flores                  SO Missouri S & T              54.67  DIIB  
  4  John Heaphy                   FR McKendree                   54.68  DIIB  
  5  Tj Leseure                    SR Indianapolis                54.81  DIIB  
  6  Maxime Eekhof                 SR Lindenwood                  54.82  DIIB  
  7  Gerald Brown                  JR Lindenwood                  55.01  DIIB  
  8  Caleb Carlson                 SO Drury                       55.03  DIIB  
  9  Jeron Thompson                FR Indianapolis                55.28  DIIB  
 10  Joshua Umrysh                 JR Missouri S & T              55.28  DIIB  
 11  Cole Vanden Hoek              SO Drury                      X55.38  DIIB  
 12  Andrea Bergoglio              FR Drury                       56.05        
 13  Ty Grubb                      JR Bellarmine                  56.25        
 14  Matt Bond                     FR Indianapolis               X56.65        
 15  Eric Nunn                     SO Drury                       56.67        
 16  Austin Stevenson              SO UMSL                        56.69        
 17  Mark Franz                    JR Truman                      56.74        
 18  Jay Mercer                    FR Missouri S & T              56.79        
 19  Ole Tharandt                  FR Lindenwood                  56.94        
 20  Alex Chavez                   SR Missouri S & T              57.17        
 21  Aiden Clark                   SO UMSL                        57.34        
 22  Mateja Markovic               SO Lindenwood                 X57.47        
 23  Noah Baden                    JR Missouri S & T              57.57        
 24  Daniel Matlock                FR Missouri S & T              57.76        
 25  Matthew Meals                 SR McKendree                   57.80        
 26  Ryan Clark                    FR UMSL                        57.85        
 27  Raiden Finchum                SO Indianapolis               X57.94        
 28  Ken Hauter                    SO McKendree                  X57.94        
 29  Austin Bell                   JR Truman                      58.11        
 30  Jake Obryan                   JR Truman                      58.30        
 31  Zachary Breeding              SR McKendree                  X58.30        
 32  John Breen                    SO Truman                      58.72        
 33  Tyler Homann                  JR McKendree                  X58.72        
 34  Adrian Wlodarz                FR Lewis                       58.81        
 35  Chas Nolte                    FR Drury                      X58.82        
 36  Daniel Sims                   SO Bellarmine                  59.14        
 37  Ian Heye                      SO UMSL                        59.27        
 38  Chris McNew                   SO Drury                      X59.32        
 39  Keegan Miller                 JR Truman                      59.32        
 40  Thomas Kotel                  SR Lewis                       59.39        
 41  Alec Danko                    FR Lewis                       59.68        
 42  Shane Williams                JR Truman                      59.69        
 43  Murphy Kinsella               FR UMSL                        59.76        
 44  Barrett Troup                 FR McKendree                   59.99        
 45  Jimmy El Gammal               JR William Jewell            1:00.15        
 46  Jax Mahlstadt                 FR Truman                    1:00.74        
 47  Josh Rohrer                   SR William Jewell            1:01.43        
 48  Moises Martinez Camarena      SO UMSL                      1:01.46        
 49  Jack Riffel                   SO Maryville                 1:01.51        
 50  Kenny Glidden                 SO McKendree                X1:02.31        
 51  Jacob Wheatman                SO William Jewell            1:02.48        
 52  Ryne Downey                   FR UMSL                      1:03.12        
 53  Sam DeRicco                   SO Maryville                 1:04.54        
 54  Dylan Galbiati                JR McKendree                X1:05.10        
 55  Gino Dodd                     SO Maryville                 1:07.32        
 56  Rey Camareno                  SR William Jewell            1:07.40        
 57  Gilson Nyirimana              SR McKendree                X1:10.31        
 58  Adam Rouse                    SR Maryville                 1:11.36        
 59  Grant Peoples                 SR William Jewell            1:15.81        
 60  Dawid Nowodworksi             SO Drury                          NT        
 61  Isaak Webb                    JR Lindenwood                     NT        
 62  Sebas Rottier                 FR Indianapolis                  XNT        
 63  Marko Tasic                   JR Indianapolis                  XNT