Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  1:57.97  2/8/2019    Tori Sopp, Drury                           
        Pool:  1:57.47  3/22/2014   Hannah Kukurugya, CPSC -IN                 
               1:59.37  DIIA Div. II A
               2:05.34  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tori Sopp                     SO Drury                     1:59.41  DIIB  
  2  Marizel Van Jaarsveld         FR Indianapolis              1:59.44  DIIB  
  3  Darian Murray                 SR Indianapolis              2:00.64  DIIB  
  4  Mackenzie Harris              SO Drury                     2:03.24  DIIB  
  5  Camilla Rimmereide            FR Lindenwood                2:03.72  DIIB  
  6  Victoria Sananikone           JR McKendree                 2:04.44  DIIB  
  7  Gator Lunzmann                SO Indianapolis              2:07.54        
  8  Holly Olson                   FR Truman                    2:07.56        
  9  Maggie Hickey                 SR Truman                    2:08.56        
 10  Lyndsey Baker                 SR Drury                     2:09.08        
 11  Lyssa Wood                    FR Lindenwood                2:09.20        
 12  Ashley Richard                FR Lindenwood                2:09.25        
 13  Taylor Norwood                SO Maryville                 2:09.64        
 14  Madison Nguyen                SO Truman                    2:10.08        
 15  Anna Holt                     FR Bellarmine                2:10.12        
 16  Cami DiSanto                  JR Drury                    X2:10.24        
 17  Avery Witcher                 SO Bellarmine                2:10.75        
 18  Merel Visser                  SR UMSL                      2:11.50        
 19  Shelby Gertson                JR Lewis                     2:12.73        
 20  Alexis Krogman                SO Truman                    2:13.00        
 21  Anna Lancaster                FR William Jewell            2:13.44        
 22  Maya Sorensen                 SO Bellarmine                2:13.58        
 23  Danielle Callahan             SO Maryville                 2:14.29        
 24  Kate Anguish                  JR McKendree                 2:16.00        
 25  Daniela Navarrete             JR Lewis                     2:16.04        
 26  Nicole Willis                 FR Truman                   X2:17.47        
 27  Sarah Rosson                  FR Maryville                 2:17.49        
 28  Megan O'Brien                 FR Lewis                     2:17.68        
 29  Kelsey Lanterman              JR William Jewell            2:21.14        
 30  Haylee Beckley                SR William Jewell            2:23.01        
 31  Lizzie Bitner                 FR UMSL                      2:23.47        
 32  Christina Jurotich            SO Truman                         NT