Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  1:45.93  2/10/2017   Jun Han Kim, DU                            
        Pool:  1:45.93  2/10/2017   Jun Han Kim, Drury                         
               1:44.89  DIIA Div. II A
               1:50.13  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Matija Pucarevic              SR McKendree                 1:47.66  DIIB  
  2  Aaron Taske                   SR Missouri S & T            1:47.86  DIIB  
  3  Dominik Karacic               FR Drury                     1:47.90  DIIB  
  4  Matthew Sims                  SO Bellarmine                1:49.33  DIIB  
  5  Kael Yorke                    SO Indianapolis              1:50.34        
  6  Filip Bjorkholm               SO Lewis                     1:50.67        
  7  Sebastian Silva               FR Lindenwood                1:51.09        
  8  Spencer Woodward              SR Drury                    X1:51.30        
  9  Tylen Phillips                SO Lindenwood                1:51.59        
 10  Austin Mayer                  SR Truman                    1:51.74        
 11  Andrew Rodriguez              SO Drury                     1:51.76        
 12  Nolan Fergus                  FR Missouri S & T            1:51.93        
 13  Ruben Van Leeuwen             JR Lewis                     1:52.14        
 14  Noah Javens                   SO McKendree                 1:52.64        
 15  Jan Hanzal                    SO Lindenwood                1:52.88        
 16  Daniel Sims                   SO Bellarmine                1:53.00        
 17  River Tucker                  SR Drury                    X1:53.64        
 18  Justin King                   SR Truman                    1:53.72        
 19  Brandon Bouy                  SR Lewis                     1:53.97        
 20  Jacob Dray                    FR Bellarmine                1:54.04        
 21  Andy Huffman                  SO Missouri S & T            1:54.23        
 22  Malcolm Hunter                SO UMSL                      1:54.24        
 23  Andrew Rottinghaus            SO Indianapolis             X1:54.60        
 24  Noah May                      FR Truman                   X1:56.66        
 25  Joseph Park                   JR Maryville                 1:57.58        
 26  Pedro Henrique da Silva       JR Lindenwood               X1:57.95        
 27  Lucas Lima                    SO Drury                     1:58.38        
 28  Ryan Dorsey                   FR UMSL                      1:58.52        
 29  Michael Westerberg            SR William Jewell            1:59.07        
 30  Seth Mandel                   JR Indianapolis             X1:59.67        
 31  Jax Mahlstadt                 FR Truman                    2:00.24        
 32  Ben Souza                     FR Indianapolis             X2:01.42        
 33  Sam Russell                   FR Bellarmine                2:01.87        
 34  Everett Rojas                 SO Lindenwood               X2:02.52        
 35  Connor Clare                  SR Bellarmine                2:03.12        
 36  Eli Engledow                  FR William Jewell            2:03.13        
 37  Stephen Lancaster             SR William Jewell            2:03.14        
 38  Petro Halaichuk               JR Lindenwood               X2:03.63        
 39  Kyle Shahenian                SR McKendree                X2:05.66        
 40  Myles Dean                    FR UMSL                      2:12.27        
 41  Harrison Porter               SO William Jewell            2:13.19        
 42  Erik Fosen                    JR Lewis                     2:24.70        
 43  Jack McKenzie                 JR Truman                         NT