Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  49.07  2/13/2016   Wen Xu, DU                                   
        Pool:  49.07  2/13/2016   Wen Xu, DRURY                                
               49.63  DIIA Div. II A
               52.11  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Leticia Vaselli               FR Indianapolis                50.18  DIIB  
  2  Yasmin Preusse                SO Drury                       50.31  DIIB  
  3  Krystal Caylor                JR Indianapolis                50.76  DIIB  
  4  Masha Rezhilo                 FR Indianapolis                50.97  DIIB  
  5  Kasia Rogowska                FR Drury                       51.20  DIIB  
  6  Caytee Wright                 SR Drury                       51.45  DIIB  
  7  Milica Sostarec               SR McKendree                   51.45  DIIB  
  8  Kamila Kunka                  SR Lindenwood                  51.62  DIIB  
  9  Emma Brabham                  SO Truman                      51.64  DIIB  
 10  Ebony McCray                  SR Lewis                       51.74  DIIB  
 11  Masha Melnichuk               SO Lewis                       51.74  DIIB  
 12  Chrysoula Karamanou           SR Drury                       51.78  DIIB  
 13  Marit de Lau                  SO Lindenwood                  51.87  DIIB  
 14  Kaylee Sisson                 SR Truman                      51.91  DIIB  
 15  Mackenzie Wieberg             JR Drury                       52.15        
 16  Haley Rey                     SO McKendree                   52.21        
 17  Hailey Hamlin                 JR Drury                      X52.49        
 18  Alexis Poe                    SO Truman                      52.72        
 19  Tori Sopp                     SO Drury                       52.78        
 20  Rachel Walker                 SO Bellarmine                  52.79        
 21  Sarah Nelson                  FR Truman                      52.87        
 22  Johanna Buys                  SO Indianapolis                52.88        
 23  Abigail Rumpp                 SO McKendree                   53.01        
 24  Darian Murray                 SR Indianapolis                53.33        
 25  Camilla Rimmereide            FR Lindenwood                  53.39        
 26  Gabie Fouchi                  FR Drury                       53.41        
 27  Julia Gorska                  FR UMSL                        53.43        
 28  Maddie Wilson                 JR Truman                      53.45        
 29  Holly Olson                   FR Truman                      53.49        
 30  Stephanie Schoemans           SO UMSL                        53.61        
 31  Kaitlyn McDaniel              FR Truman                     X53.77        
 32  Grace Roegner                 SR Bellarmine                  53.78        
 33  Seela Wang                    SO UMSL                        53.94        
 34  Alexis Krogman                SO Truman                      53.96        
 35  Allison Garrett               JR Truman                      54.02        
 36  Veeanna Edwards               JR Indianapolis               X54.21        
 37  Agnieszka Blocka              SR UMSL                        54.22        
 38  Gator Lunzmann                SO Indianapolis                54.42        
 39  Madeline Rice                 JR Indianapolis               X54.44        
 40  Kristen Stalder               FR UMSL                        54.50        
 41  Haley Todd                    JR Bellarmine                  54.52        
 42  Serena Brizard                FR UMSL                        54.71        
 43  Natalie Arthur                FR UMSL                        54.77        
 44  Carina Michaelis              FR Lindenwood                 X54.96        
 45  Emily Sawyer                  SO William Jewell              55.03        
 46  Magdalena Knapp               SR McKendree                   55.32        
 47  Alexis Emery                  SR William Jewell              55.41        
 48  Maggie Hickey                 SR Truman                      55.50        
 49  Kerry Effinger                FR Bellarmine                  55.65        
 50  Emma Stevenson                SO UMSL                        55.75        
 51  Jalea Millon                  SO Bellarmine                  55.80        
 52  Erin Bachmeier                FR Lewis                       55.96        
 53  Molina Smalley                JR McKendree                   55.97        
 54  Audrey Hixenbaugh             SR Bellarmine                  56.11        
 55  Claire Hays                   FR William Jewell              56.30        
 56  Vladyslava Saliieva           SO Lewis                       56.32        
 57  Danielle Callahan             SO Maryville                   56.48        
 58  Benita Varanauskaite          FR Lewis                       56.55        
 59  Bekah Letcher                 FR Indianapolis               X56.58        
 60  Meghann McLaughlin            SO Bellarmine                  56.64        
 61  Daniela Navarrete             JR Lewis                       56.67        
 62  Sarah Rosson                  FR Maryville                   56.80        
 63  Morgan Lagestee               SR Lewis                       56.80        
 64  Maisy Kurucz                  SO Truman                     X57.01        
 65  Marie Grzybek                 SO Lewis                       57.23        
 66  Taylor Norwood                SO Maryville                   57.38        
 67  Caraline Baker                FR Bellarmine                 X58.05        
 68  Gabby Fournier                FR William Jewell              58.78        
 69  Lizzie Bitner                 FR UMSL                        58.89        
 70  Haley Unruh                   SR William Jewell              59.61        
 71  Ashton House                  FR Bellarmine                 X59.71        
 72  Abby Hall                     FR Maryville                 1:00.24        
 73  Bekah Lipski                  FR Bellarmine                1:01.25        
 74  Krystal Gillespie             JR Lewis                     1:01.28        
 75  Hannah Doss                   SO Maryville                 1:01.54        
 76  Camryn Anderson               SO McKendree                 1:01.98        
 77  Aly Smethers                  FR Maryville                 1:03.71        
 78  Lyndsey Baker                 SR Drury                          NT        
 79  Rachel Marsh                  SO Lewis                          NT