Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  1:55.80  2/9/2019    Edda Skoric, Indianapolis                  
        Pool:  1:55.80  2/9/2019    Edda Skoric, Indy                          
               1:57.04  DIIA Div. II A
               2:02.89  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Edda Skoric                   SR Indianapolis              1:56.91  DIIA  
  2  Sydney Rey                    SR McKendree                 2:00.54  DIIB  
  3  Stephanie Marks               FR Lindenwood                2:01.06  DIIB  
  4  Ola Tomala                    SR Lindenwood                2:01.12  DIIB  
  5  Laura Pareja                  SO Drury                     2:01.21  DIIB  
  6  Danielle Wood                 SR Indianapolis              2:01.85  DIIB  
  7  Meredith Geyer                JR McKendree                 2:02.02  DIIB  
  8  Stephanie Palczynski          JR Lewis                     2:02.17  DIIB  
  9  Julie Berger                  FR Drury                     2:02.86  DIIB  
 10  Sasha Shatskikh               SO Indianapolis              2:03.34        
 11  Meredith Riegler              FR Lindenwood                2:03.40        
 12  Marizel Van Jaarsveld         FR Indianapolis              2:03.62        
 13  Lauren Massot                 SR Truman                    2:03.79        
 14  Shelby Kasse                  JR Lindenwood                2:04.53        
 15  Franziska Hauptmann           FR UMSL                      2:05.69        
 16  Kamila Kunka                  SR Lindenwood                2:05.71        
 17  Claudia Hollis                SO Lindenwood                2:05.96        
 18  Iris Hilmarsdottir            JR McKendree                 2:06.23        
 19  Olivia Hopper                 FR Bellarmine                2:06.53        
 20  Abigail Rumpp                 SO McKendree                 2:06.60        
 21  Maya Sorensen                 SO Bellarmine                2:07.11        
 22  Mikayla Kempf                 SR Truman                    2:07.38        
 23  Jillian Castor                SO Indianapolis             X2:08.08        
 24  Maddie Duncan                 SO Truman                   X2:09.23        
 25  Sydnee Trahin                 SO Indianapolis             X2:09.91        
 26  Brooke Beahan                 SO Truman                    2:10.71        
 27  Delaney Haralson              SR William Jewell            2:11.51        
 28  Ellie Shell                   SO Drury                    X2:11.67        
 29  Anna Lancaster                FR William Jewell            2:12.49        
 30  Rachel Reaves                 FR William Jewell            2:12.58        
 31  Rae Friesz                    SO Truman                   X2:13.64        
 32  Bella Kudanovych              SO UMSL                      2:13.94        
 33  Megan McSalley                SO Maryville                 2:14.12        
 34  Jana Hellenschmidt            SO Lindenwood                2:14.28        
 35  Haley Todd                    JR Bellarmine                2:14.51        
 36  Claire Brouillet              SO McKendree                 2:14.77        
 37  Delaney Shipman               SO Drury                    X2:15.34        
 38  Ana Herndon                   JR UMSL                      2:15.50        
 39  Avery Witcher                 SO Bellarmine                2:17.99        
 40  Emily Rosener                 SR Bellarmine                2:18.54        
 41  Abby Culp                     FR UMSL                      2:19.00        
 42  Kayla Effinger                FR Bellarmine                2:19.08        
 43  Maddy Wagner                  SO Lewis                     2:19.71        
 44  Anna Holt                     FR Bellarmine                2:21.21        
 45  Lauren Rowe                   FR Bellarmine               X2:23.95        
 46  Hannah Doss                   SO Maryville                 2:27.08        
 47  Hayley Knapp                  SR William Jewell            2:31.40        
 48  Maddisen Lantz                SO Indianapolis                   NT        
 49  Cami DiSanto                  JR Drury                         XNT