Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  1:45.31  2/10/2018   Rodrigo Codo Berti, INDY                   
        Pool:  1:45.31  2/10/2018   Rodrigo Codo Berti, UINDY                  
               1:44.74  DIIA Div. II A
               1:49.98  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Bighetti               SO Drury                     1:43.16  DIIA  
  2  Melker Olsson                 FR Lindenwood                1:45.38  DIIB  
  3  Guillem Masjuan Roca          FR UMSL                      1:48.03  DIIB  
  4  Jake Braumbaugh               SR Indianapolis              1:48.56  DIIB  
  5  Andrew Rodriguez              SO Drury                     1:48.90  DIIB  
  6  Andras Tiszai                 FR Indianapolis              1:48.98  DIIB  
  7  Mark Cavanaugh                FR Missouri S & T            1:49.33  DIIB  
  8  Dylan Friesz                  SR Missouri S & T            1:49.60  DIIB  
  9  Connor Wiedemeier             FR Missouri S & T            1:49.66  DIIB  
 10  Connor Neils                  SO Truman                    1:50.60        
 11  Tommy Nelson                  SO Drury                    X1:50.79        
 12  Ahmed Wahby                   JR Drury                     1:50.83        
 13  Grant Largen                  FR Indianapolis              1:51.93        
 14  Jordan Anderson               FR Lindenwood                1:52.13        
 15  Graham Wells                  SO Drury                     1:52.27        
 16  Brenden Harris                SR Truman                    1:52.55        
 17  DaVante Carey                 FR McKendree                 1:53.00        
 18  Tristen Bowen                 FR Drury                    X1:53.29        
 19  Evan Root                     SO Lindenwood                1:54.04        
 20  Alex Burkhardt                FR Truman                    1:54.12        
 21  Grant Lair                    SO Truman                    1:54.35        
 22  Dylan McClain                 FR Lindenwood               X1:55.07        
 23  Craig Tompkins                JR McKendree                 1:57.84        
 24  Taylor Owen                   JR Bellarmine                1:57.87        
 25  Dawson Norton                 FR UMSL                      1:58.65        
 26  Sam Weber                     FR Missouri S & T           X1:59.10        
 27  Nathan Tucker                 FR Lindenwood               X2:00.18        
 28  Stephen Lancaster             SR William Jewell            2:00.34        
 29  Michael Meyer                 FR McKendree                X2:00.73        
 30  Chris Davison                 SR William Jewell            2:02.14        
 31  Carter Thoss                  SO Lewis                     2:02.27        
 32  John Walpole                  SR William Jewell            2:02.70        
 33  Seth Mandel                   JR Indianapolis             X2:03.14        
 34  Michael Roach                 SO Lewis                     2:03.49        
 35  Eli Engledow                  FR William Jewell            2:04.17        
 36  Jeremy Burbrink               SR Lewis                     2:04.80        
 37  Mike Aldaco                   SO Maryville                 2:11.71        
 38  Austin Mayer                  SR Truman                         NT        
 39  Noah May                      FR Truman                        XNT