Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  2:09.85  2/9/2019    Bailee Nunn, Drury                         
        Pool:  2:09.85  2/9/2019    Bailee Nunn, Drury                         
               2:13.33  DIIA Div. II A
               2:20.00  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bec Cross                     SO Drury                     2:16.36  DIIB  
  2  Ginny Schranck                JR Truman                    2:16.68  DIIB  
  3  Beata Maruszczyk              FR Lindenwood                2:18.25  DIIB  
  4  Natalie Galluzzo              JR Truman                    2:19.29  DIIB  
  5  Lexie Winnett                 JR Lindenwood                2:19.33  DIIB  
  6  Zara Konstapel                FR UMSL                      2:19.55  DIIB  
  7  Bailee Nunn                   SR Drury                     2:20.62        
  8  Grace Credit                  FR McKendree                 2:21.76        
  9  Megan Schroeder               SO Bellarmine                2:22.08        
 10  Marizel Van Jaarsveld         FR Indianapolis              2:23.55        
 11  Sydney Balint                 FR Indianapolis              2:23.92        
 12  Annika Hofer                  JR Truman                    2:24.20        
 13  Karolina Dubcakova            FR Indianapolis              2:24.66        
 14  Sophia Noren                  JR Bellarmine                2:24.89        
 15  Hannah Haerle                 FR Indianapolis             X2:24.93        
 16  Liz Schrenger                 SO Bellarmine                2:24.94        
 17  Erin Bachmeier                FR Lewis                     2:26.70        
 18  Cetta Senese                  FR Lewis                     2:27.10        
 19  Anna Martens                  JR Lindenwood                2:27.44        
 20  Olivia Gawronski              FR UMSL                      2:27.90        
 21  Christina Jurotich            SO Truman                    2:27.99        
 22  Annie Levy                    FR Indianapolis             X2:28.05        
 23  Delaney Haralson              SR William Jewell            2:29.34        
 24  Amanda Hei                    FR UMSL                      2:32.03        
 25  Lexi Basler                   SO Drury                    X2:32.29        
 26  Paige Taylor                  FR William Jewell            2:32.96        
 27  Ashley Richard                FR Lindenwood                2:33.76        
 28  Bekah Lipski                  FR Bellarmine                2:35.16        
 29  Emily Pickett                 SR Lewis                     2:39.38