Licensed to Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2020 09:58 AM
                      2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference                       
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        GLVC:  1:56.11  2/11/2017   Miguel Chavez, MS&T                        
        Pool:  1:56.11  2/11/2017   Miguel Chavez, MS&T                        
               1:55.12  DIIA Div. II A
               2:00.87  DIIB Div. II B
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gerald Brown                  JR Lindenwood                1:59.49  DIIB  
  2  Jan Zuchowicz                 JR Indianapolis              2:00.29  DIIB  
  3  Andy Huffman                  SO Missouri S & T            2:00.47  DIIB  
  4  Tj Leseure                    SR Indianapolis              2:00.96        
  5  Caleb Carlson                 SO Drury                     2:01.51        
  6  Daniel Sims                   SO Bellarmine                2:02.22        
  7  Alex Chavez                   SR Missouri S & T            2:02.54        
  8  Maxime Eekhof                 SR Lindenwood                2:02.88        
  9  Jay Mercer                    FR Missouri S & T            2:02.96        
 10  Alex Gelman                   FR Lindenwood                2:03.27        
 11  Cole Vanden Hoek              SO Drury                    X2:03.28        
 12  Raiden Finchum                SO Indianapolis             X2:03.43        
 13  John Heaphy                   FR McKendree                 2:04.76        
 14  Matt Bond                     FR Indianapolis             X2:05.63        
 15  Noah Baden                    JR Missouri S & T            2:05.65        
 16  Ty Grubb                      JR Bellarmine                2:05.77        
 17  Austin Stevenson              SO UMSL                      2:05.94        
 18  Ian Heye                      SO UMSL                      2:06.32        
 19  Matthew Meals                 SR McKendree                 2:06.35        
 20  Joshua Umrysh                 JR Missouri S & T            2:06.57        
 21  Mateja Markovic               SO Lindenwood               X2:07.17        
 22  Daniel Matlock                FR Missouri S & T            2:07.25        
 23  Barrett Troup                 FR McKendree                 2:07.51        
 24  Chas Nolte                    FR Drury                    X2:07.59        
 25  Andrea Bergoglio              FR Drury                     2:07.77        
 26  Scotty Roberson               FR Drury                    X2:08.84        
 27  Alec Danko                    FR Lewis                     2:08.90        
 28  Austin Bell                   JR Truman                    2:08.98        
 29  Jake Obryan                   JR Truman                    2:10.04        
 30  Keegan Miller                 JR Truman                    2:10.57        
 31  Jimmy El Gammal               JR William Jewell            2:10.60        
 32  Garrett Schrock               SO McKendree                 2:10.60        
 33  Murphy Kinsella               FR UMSL                      2:11.72        
 34  Josh Rohrer                   SR William Jewell            2:12.20        
 35  Chris McNew                   SO Drury                    X2:12.57        
 36  Ole Tharandt                  FR Lindenwood                2:13.84        
 37  Moises Martinez Camarena      SO UMSL                      2:14.09        
 38  Ryan Clark                    FR UMSL                      2:14.83        
 39  Tyler Homann                  JR McKendree                X2:14.87        
 40  Jack Riffel                   SO Maryville                 2:15.08        
 41  Dawson Lutes                  SO McKendree                X2:15.54        
 42  Eric Nunn                     SO Drury                     2:16.37        
 43  Zachary Breeding              SR McKendree                X2:16.56        
 44  Jesse Drake                   SR Lewis                     2:16.72        
 45  Jacob Wheatman                SO William Jewell            2:17.30        
 46  Dylan Galbiati                JR McKendree                X2:18.62        
 47  Joseph Park                   JR Maryville                 2:19.68        
 48  Kenny Glidden                 SO McKendree                X2:20.40        
 49  Chase Seal                    JR McKendree                X2:21.00        
 50  Gilson Nyirimana              SR McKendree                X2:31.54        
 51  Gino Dodd                     SO Maryville                 2:35.41        
 52  Connor Clare                  SR Bellarmine                     NT        
 53  Mark Franz                    JR Truman                         NT        
 54  River Tucker                  SR Drury                         XNT